Jämsänkosken pikajuoksukarnevaalit

Pikajuoksu- ja kävelykarnevaalit:

Kauhava

Kävelykarnevaalit:

M 10000 m kävely: 1) Timo Viljanen RaisRy 47.00,82, 2) Janne Meriläinen LahdA 47.21,82, 3) Jyrki Linne IkurVi 49.21,53

N19 5000 m: 1) Kati Penttinen KuopNMKY 25.48,58, 2) Anne Halkivaha OripVe 26.14,87, 3) Johanna Väliniemi TurWe 26.30,64, 4) Tiina-Liisa Soikkeli PyU 27.04,46

T15 3000 m: 1) Maija Sippola KauhWi 13.47,17, 5) Sanna Neuvonen KitU 23.55,33

T13 2000 m: 1) Elisa Neuvonen KitU 10.54,23, 2) Hanna Lokkila ReisjP 12.01,73

——

Jämsänkoski

Pikajuoksukarnevaalien 3. päivä:

M 100 m (+0,3): 1) Tommi Huomanen KarhKa 10,98, 2) Andreas Osowski IFLänk 11,03, 3) Juha Saarimäki TuTo 11,06

N 100 m (+1,3):1) Katja Salivaara MikkKV 12,00, 2) Elina Lax SäkU 12,03, 3) Elina Korjansalo KanLei 12,35 (ae. 11,34)

M19 100 m (+0,3): 1) Teemu Vilén ViipU 10,98, 2) Joni Rautanen HollU 11,37 (ae. 11,32), 3) Sami Vartiainen PolvVa 11,46 (12 kilp.)

M19 200 m (+1,0): 1) Anton Gopkalo Venäjä 22,30, 2) Jan Bosas EsboIF 22,81, 3) Sami Vartiainen PolvVa 22,88, 4) Arto Männistö RiihKi 24,35

M17 100 m (+0,4): 1) Sami Laukkanen ParikU 11,36 (ae. 11,35), 2) Robin Ahlfors IFDrott 11,50 (ae. 11,49), 3) Arto Kangas JyvKU 11,50, 5) Jani Hyttinen OutPar 11,66 (ae. 11,57) 19 kilp.

M13 60 m (+0,9): 1) Ville-Pekka Kokko PyhäsU 7,99 (0,07 sek. pe:stä), 2) Ossi Varjoranta JämsäJ 8,59, 3) Teppo Lampinen JämsäI 8,72

200 m (+0,5): 1) Katja Salivaara MikkKV 24,48, 2) Tea Finni JoensK 24,76, 3) Elina Lax SäkU 25,01, 4) Anna Heiniö TampPy 25,28, 5) Jessica Smulter IFKraf 25,44

N17 100 m (+0,6): 1) Noora Niskala KorsKa 12,41, 2) Aino Lippu KorsKa 12,44, 3) Noora Hämäläinen KiihtU 12,62 (ae. 12,54) (23 juoksijaa)

N17 300 m: 1) Taru Karejoki PyhäsU 40,43, 2) Johanna Rossi ÄänU 41,00, 3) Vilma-Lotta Korhonen PorvU 41,02, 4) Tiia Träff KorsKa 41,44, 5) Anni Luotola NakkVi 41,67, 6) Aino Lippu KorsKa 41,79, 7) Tanja Veckman ÄänU 42,72, 8) Maija Kukkola TöysVe 43,01, 9) Johanna Virkkala KausPV 43,39, 10) Jenny Storlund IFVom 44,48, 11) Heini Huhtinen KouvU 44,60, 12) Tea Lempinen PorvU 45,09, 13) Annamari Kankainen ÄänU 45,56, 14) Anni-Tiina Puustinen VarkKV 45,68

N14 100 m (+0,3): 1) Anastasia Zenina 12,94, 2) Pipsa Kokko PyhäsU 13,21, 3) Eveliina Hovinen LaukU 13,25 (7)

N12 60 m (+0,8): 1) Sanna Ilves AäänU 8,78, 4) Venla Kuosmanen PolvU 9,34 (8)